WFN NK Tijdrijden

#Renner
11 Thom Severijn Maastricht 42 14:02.468 2 28:07.528
22 Sytse Leenstra Utrecht 8 14:06.438 1 28:14.050 6.522 6.522
33 Jeroen Luijks Nijmegen 36 13:59.005 1 28:19.054 11.526 5.004
44 Armando van Bruggen Purmerend 19 14:09.730 1 28:29.649 22.121 10.595
55 Richard Koorn Hoogkarspel 22 14:21.703 2 28:32.078 24.550 2.429
66 Kamiel Vleeming Zwolle 2 14:17.080 1 28:36.327 28.799 4.249
77 Pieter Smith Groningen 24 14:20.554 2 29:00.889 53.361 24.562
88 Luc Essink Almere 4 14:30.715 1 29:04.927 57.399 4.038
99 Jeroen Akkerman Almere 16 14:28.403 1 29:12.320 1:04.792 7.393
1010 Sytze Brouwers Groningen 28 14:40.334 1 29:32.372 1:24.844 20.052
1111 Chris Pieter Veenstra Wergea 54 14:50.581 2 29:44.605 1:37.077 12.233
1212 Gerrit Duinen Wezep 50 14:54.694 1 29:50.201 1:42.673 5.596
1313 Wilco Timmerman Emmeloord 53 14:49.391 1 29:50.833 1:43.305 0.632
1414 Gerben Kroon Wijk en Aalburg 47 14:46.006 1 29:54.355 1:46.827 3.522
1515 Martijn Mul Zwolle 27 14:53.443 1 29:58.308 1:50.780 3.953
1616 Sander Kikkert Hoogeveen 45 14:56.058 2 29:58.359 1:50.831 0.051
1717 Tim Christen Leiden 38 14:50.172 1 29:58.427 1:50.899 0.068
1818 Jan Sanders Druten 17 14:54.077 1 30:02.105 1:54.577 3.678
1919 Jeroen van Dijk Zwolle 49 14:56.224 1 30:02.609 1:55.081 0.504
2020 Twan van Gruijthuijzen Geffen 46 15:00.443 2 30:04.178 1:56.650 1.569
2121 Han van de Werfhorst Ommen 1 14:52.733 1 30:05.896 1:58.368 1.718
2222 Joost Korse Amsterdam 43 15:05.261 1 30:11.583 2:04.055 5.687
2323 Mike Kes Volendam 56 15:04.008 1 30:13.997 2:06.469 2.414
2424 Henk de Jong Hoornaar 9 15:01.628 1 30:14.628 2:07.100 0.631
2525 Tijmen Moltmaker Lent 26 15:00.811 1 30:17.807 2:10.279 3.179
2626 Rens Janssen Horst 52 15:16.312 1 30:33.944 2:26.416 16.137
2727 Bastiaan van der Kraan Hoogeveen 3 15:17.658 1 30:38.978 2:31.450 5.034
2828 Christiaan Riemens Maastricht 14 15:20.971 2 30:42.035 2:34.507 3.057
2929 Koen Goebel Almere 55 15:21.331 1 30:45.889 2:38.361 3.854
3030 Eelco Kooistra Schraard 33 15:08.534 1 30:55.968 2:48.440 10.079
3131 Ferdinant Visser Utrecht 12 15:19.956 1 31:02.486 2:54.958 6.518
3232 Edwin Rozeveld Zwolle 5 15:17.693 1 31:02.962 2:55.434 0.476
3333 Mark van Puffelen Rotterdam 32 15:26.909 1 31:03.391 2:55.863 0.429
3434 Benjamin van Elburg Dedemsvaart 51 15:24.639 1 31:09.403 3:01.875 6.012
3535 Gerlof Hofman Aduard 20 15:32.253 1 31:13.633 3:06.105 4.230
3636 Peter Rikkers Gorinchem 7 15:58.659 1 32:15.893 4:08.365 1:02.260
3737 Siemen Zeldenrust Zweins 34 15:51.325 1 32:28.719 4:21.191 12.826
3838 Sebastiaan Pais Groningen 25 16:15.111 2 32:40.767 4:33.239 12.048
3939 Anton Stempher Groningen 23 16:11.817 1 32:42.301 4:34.773 1.534
4040 Marijn Versteeg Hoogeveen 29 16:16.440 1 32:57.861 4:50.333 15.560
4141 Marco IJmker Zwolle 58 16:36.501 1 33:14.995 5:07.467 17.134
4242 Robbert Wesche Amsterdam 39 16:36.398 1 33:34.785 5:27.257 19.790
4343 Stefan Pot Dedemsvaart 11 17:02.650 1 34:05.768 5:58.240 30.983
4444 Frits Hendriksen Dedemsvaart 57 19:30.268 2 39:26.565 11:19.037 5:20.797